HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman Set of 2, Nesting Footrest Stool - Ottoman with Storage - Cream and Brown - Set of 2

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman Set of 2, Nesting Footrest Stool - Ottoman with Storage - Cream and Brown - Set of 2

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£36.54
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman Set of 2, Nesting Footrest Stool in Brown | Size: 120 HOMCOM Brown 120

3-5 working days
£41.99

Homcom Round Storage Ottoman Set Of 2, Nesting Footrest Stool In Brown Brown

Unknown
£41.99

Portland Cream and Brown Round Ottoman Footstool Set of 2 - Size: 45 x 36 x 36cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom Round Storage Ottoman Set Of 2, Nesting Footrest Stool, Cream & Brown

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

(Brown) HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman Set of 2, Nesting Footrest Stool

2-3 days
£120.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman Set of 2, Nesting Footrest Stool - Ottoman with Storage - Cream and Brown - Set of 2

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM round storage ottoman set offers a practical way to keep everyday items neatly organised while providing extra seating where you need it. Designed as a set of 2 nesting ottomans, it helps reduce visible clutter by keeping stored items discreetly out of sight. Finished in a chic two-tone look, the design combines soft chenille with textured woven PU leather for a modern touch. Suitable for use in living rooms, bedrooms, dressing areas, or entryways, the nesting format makes it easy to position the stools together or separately to suit your space. Key features Set includes 2 round storage ottomans Nesting design for flexible placement and compact storage Built-in storage to help keep items organised and out of sight Two-tone finish combining chenille and textured woven PU leather Can be used as a footrest stool or as an extra seat Suitable for living rooms, bedrooms, dressing ar...
£36.54
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com