HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman with Lid - Vanity Stool with Storage - Grey | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman with Lid - Vanity Stool with Storage - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman with Lid, Vanity Stool with Storage, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman with Lid, Vanity Stool with Storage - Storage Ottoman - Grey - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Round Storage Ottoman With Lid, Vanity Stool With Storage, Grey

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman with Lid, Vanity Stool with Storage in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£30.60

Homcom Round Storage Ottoman With Lid, Vanity Stool With Storage In Grey Grey

Unknown
£30.60

HOMCOM Grey Round Ottoman Vanity Stool with Lid

2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman with Lid, Vanity Stool with Storage, Grey

3-5 days
£34.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Round Storage Ottoman with Lid - Vanity Stool with Storage - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Discover the charm and versatility of the HOMCOM Storage Ottoman, wrapped in elegant corduroy that's both breathable and skin-friendly. This ottoman offers a 32L of storage for all your essentials, doubling effortlessly as a chic vanity stool with storage or a cosy storage seat in any space. A brilliant blend of style and function, suitable for modern living. • Elegant corduroy design enhances your room's aesthetic appeal • Breathable, skin-friendly corduroy and soft original foam padding offers comfortable seating • Wear-resistant material ensures long-lasting use • Hidden storage space keeps throws, magazines organised • Stable steel frame supports substantial weight securely • Assembly takes only 10 minutes • Functions as footstool, shoe bench, or stylish extra seat. Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Grey
£26.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk