HOMCOM Shoe Bench with Padded Cushion, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Rattan Doors, Open Shelves and Adjustable Shelves for Hallway, Entryway, Holds 9 Pairs, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Bench with Padded Cushion, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Rattan Doors, Open Shelves and Adjustable Shelves for Hallway, Entryway, Holds 9 Pairs, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Bench, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Padded Cushion, White

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Boho Shoe Storage Bench with 2 Rattan Doors, Padded Cushion, Entryway Shoe Bench - White, Grey - MDF, Linen (100% Polyester), Foam - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Bench, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Padded Cushion, White, White

3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Shoe Bench, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Padded Cushion, White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£62.05

Homcom Shoe Bench, Boho Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Cushion, White White

Unknown
£62.05

Homcom Shoe Bench, Boho Shoe Storage Bench With Padded Cushion, White

1-3 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Shoe Bench - Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Padded Cushion - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£64.00
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Grey | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 12 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Industrial Hall Tree Coat Rack Stand with Shoe Cabinet - Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes
£50.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Ottoman Storage Padded Top Charcoal/Natural
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Rustic Brown
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Shoe Bench with Padded Cushion, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Rattan Doors, Open Shelves and Adjustable Shelves for Hallway, Entryway, Holds 9 Pairs, White

Cheapest offer

Boho chic design: This shoe bench seamlessly blends Bohemian charm with rattan-accented doors and elegant gold tone handles, adding a touch of sophistication to your entryway Sit comfort: Enjoy the foam-padded cushion wrapped in breathable linen-look fabric, which is removable and washable for effortless maintenance. Imagine sitting comfortably while lacing up your shoes or taking a relaxing pause as you step through the door Large storage space: Equipped with two open shelves and dual two-tier cabinets, this shoe bench holds up to nine pairs of shoes, keeping your entryway clutter-free. Adjustable shelves provide customized storage options for various shoe sizes and styles Stable and strong: Constructed from robust MDF with a melamine finish, this entryway bench can support a total of 148 kg, ensuring stability and long-lasting use Dimensions: 105W x 35D x 47H cm. Seat: 100W x 33D x 47H cm. Weight capacity: 148 kg (total), 130 kg (seat). Max shoe size: UK 9.5. Made of BS5852 certified flame retardant materials for safety. Assembly required
£44.00
amazon.co.uk