HOMCOM Shoe Bench with Seat Cushion Shoe Storage Cabinet with 7 Compartments Drawer Adjustable Shelves for Entryway Hallway Living Room, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Shoe Storage Cabinet Bench W/ Cushion Adjustable Shelves White

1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Shoe Storage Bench With Cushion 7 Compartments Adjustable Shelves In White White

Unknown
£54.99
HOMCOM Shoe Bench with Seat Cushion Shoe Storage Cabinet with 7 Compartments Drawer Adjustable Shelves for Entryway Hallway Living Room, White

Cheapest offer

Large capacity: Features seven compartments of different size to hold 10 pairs of shoes (standard size). You can also put keys and purses in the drawer Comfortable cushion: A thick padded cushion with linen touch fabric offers a comfortable seat while you change shoes. And it is fixed on the bench with 6 velcros to avoid slippery Flexible shelves: The middle shelf on left and right side is 3 and 5 position adjustable respectively to meet your different storage needs Strong build: Made of quality E1 grade particleboard, the hallway bench is robust enough to hold 100 kg at a time Overall dimension: 101L x 29W x 47.5H cm. Weight capacity: 100 kg (Overall), 2.5 kg (Drawer), 2.5 kg (Each Compartment). Assembly required, Weight: 35.27396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£44.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk