HOMCOM Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With Storage Cabinets And Drawers - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Sideboard Buffet Cabinet with Storage Cabinets and Drawers Grey

2-3 days
£114.74
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3 Door 3 Drawer Grey Sideboard - Size: 114 x 19 x 48cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£124.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Modern Sideboard Buffet Cabinet with Storage Cabinets & Drawers in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£132.60

Homcom Modern Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With Storage Cabinets And Drawers In Grey Grey

Unknown
£132.60

HOMCOM Sideboard Buffet Cabinet with Storage Cabinets and Drawers Black - Grey - Grey and natural wood - Sideboard

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£134.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sideboard Buffet Cabinet with Storage Cabinets and Drawers Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£138.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Sideboard 835-511GY MDF (Medium-Density Fibreboard), Rubberwood 3 Doors 3 Drawers

10 Working Days
£176.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Sideboard Soft Close Doors Wood Legs Walnut - Natural walnut wood grain - Buffet cabinet - Walnut brown
£112.19
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard Buffet Cabinet With Storage Cabinets And Drawers - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Quickly add that needed storage and get yourself clutter-free with this HOMCOM sideboard storage cabinet. The neutral tone makes this storage unit a low-key statement to your house. At the same time, the cupboard provides lots of storage space for your daily accessories and utensils. Customise your home space with the interior adjustable shelf that move to fit your needs.• Large storage space with 3 storage cabinets and 3 drawers for holding daily supplies• Equipped with adjustable shelves to accommodate items of various heights• Can be used as a display cabinet, sideboard, or hallway storage unit• Fits dining room, kitchen, living room, or other limited spaces needing a bit more storage• Made of solid rubberwood tabletop• Fitted with MDF, smooth surface is easy to wipe clean when there are spills or messes• Anti-tipping design helps prevent it from tipping over• Assembly required• Colour: Grey/Black• Material: MDF, Rubberwood• Overall Dimension: 101W x 40D x 85H cm• Drawer Inner: 26.5
£99.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk