Homcom Sideboard Kitchen Cupboard W/ Adjustable Shelves, Double Doors Dark Grey

HOMCOM Sideboard Kitchen Cupboard w/ Adjustable Shelves - Double Doors Dark Grey | TJ Hughes

Homcom Sideboard Kitchen Cupboard W/ Adjustable Shelves, Double Doors Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£75.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sideboard, Modern Kitchen Cupboard with Double Doors and 3 Drawers, Adjustable Shelves for Living Dining Room, Dark Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£94.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Sideboard, Modern Kitchen Cupboard With Double Doors And 3 Drawers In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£97.99

Grey Sideboard Cabinet 3 Drawer 2 Door Storage Cupboard Nordic Furniture

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.99
GBP 111.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sideboard Dark Grey 120x40x80cm Wood Accents 2 Cupboards 3 Drawers Anti-Tip Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.72
GBP 122.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Sideboard Kitchen Cupboard W/ Adjustable Shelves, Double Doors Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Make a statement, with just a touch of moodiness for the season ahead: look to this HOMCOM sideboard. It comes in a dark matte grey colour, with wood-effect details bringing a touch of the natural. Comes with two cupboards and three drawers - there's lots of room for keeping your space discreetly tidy. Cupboards come with adjustable shelves: great for when you want to store differently-sized items. Complete with anti-tipping straps for safety.
£75.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Kitchen Sideboard Storage Cabinet for Living Room with Adjustable Shelves 4 Doors and Pine Wood Legs White
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Luxurious Steel Lines Steel Legs Brown | TJ Hughes
£72.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00