HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet Sliver Tone - 180L x 2.5W x 2.5H cm

HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet 180cm Sliver Tone

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet Sliver Tone - 180L x 2.5W x 2.5H cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£42.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet 180cm Sliver Tone

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet 180cm Sliver Tone in Silver | Size: 1000mm × 2000mm HOMCOM Silver 1000mm × 2000mm

3-5 working days
£49.39

Homcom Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet 180Cm Sliver Tone In Silver Silver

Unknown
£49.39

HOMCOM 6FT/180cm Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit, 80kg Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Sliding Door Rail with T Shape Hanger for Single Wooden Door, Fit Over 30mm Thickness, Silver Tone

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sliver Tone Smooth Quiet Sliding Door Hardware Kit 180cm

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 6FT/180cm Sliding Barn Door Hardware Track Kit, 80kg Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Sliding Door Rail with T Shape Hanger for Single Wooden Door, Fit Over 30mm Thickness, Silver Tone

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£61.61
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit Smooth Quiet Sliver Tone - 180L x 2.5W x 2.5H cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a clean, contemporary finish to your interior with the HOMCOM Sliding Door Hardware Kit, designed to deliver smooth, quiet movement without the jarring noise of a clunky track. Finished in brushed 304 stainless steel, it offers a sleek look while remaining waterproof and rustproof for use indoors or outdoors. Silent rollers help the door glide with ease, while door stoppers add stability for a more controlled close. Built as a heavy-duty track for wood doors, it supports up to 80 kg and is suitable for door panels over 3 cm thick. For added flexibility during fitting, the track is supplied in two sections and the kit includes the necessary components for installation on wood and concrete walls. Key features Material: 304 stainless steel Brushed stainless steel finish Waterproof and rustproof design Silent rollers for smooth, quiet operation Door stoppers for added stability Suitable for door p...
£42.49
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com