HOMCOM Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer for Baking, 6 Speeds and Pulse Setting, 1300W Cake Electric Whisk with Dough Hook, Whisk, Stainless Steel Bowl, Splash Guard, Beater, Silver Tone

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer for Baking, 6 Speeds and Pulse Setting, 1300W Cake Electric Whisk with Dough Hook, Whisk, Stainless Steel Bowl, Splash Guard, Beater, Silver Tone

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£58.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Silver, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 800-250V70SR Silver 4.5L Electric Stand Mixer with Dough Hook 1400W - Wilko

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer - 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook - Whisk - Silver | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Silver - Silver

Delivered in 1 working day
£65.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer With Dough Hook, Whisk, Silver

1-3 working days
£65.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£67.15

Homcom Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer With Dough Hook, Whisk In Silver Silver

Unknown
£67.15

HOMCOM Electric Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer with Dough Hook, Whisk, Silver

2-3 days
£71.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Stand Mixer, 4.5L Food Mixer for Baking, 6 Speeds and Pulse Setting, 1300W Cake Electric Whisk with Dough Hook, Whisk, Stainless Steel Bowl, Splash Guard, Beater, Silver Tone

Cheapest offer

Six speeds and pulse: Set dough mixer to work how you want. Use it from delicately whisking fluffy egg whites to quickly mixing smooth cake batters. Multiple attachments included: Whisk, dough hook and beater. Easily create plenty with multifunctional dough, including batters, doughs, pastry, pasta - and so much more. 1300W motor, with anti-slip base: A powerful kitchen mixer effortlessly, which handles even the toughest of ingredients, with overheat protection for safety. Stands in place as it's mixing - no ingredients spilt. 4.5L capacity, with tilting head and handle: Easy access into the bowl. Create plenty with the large stainless steel bowl, to create plenty of baking creations for you and friends. Splash guard: Prevents ingredients whizzing out of baking mixer - keeps surfaces and your kitchen clean. NOTE: The stainless steel bowl is dishwasher safe. The splash guard, whisk, dough hook and mixing beater are NOT dishwasher safe., Weight: 7.936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£58.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk