HOMCOM Storage Chest Large 113L Blanket Box 100x40x40cm, White

HOMCOM Storage Chest Box White

HOMCOM Storage Chest Large 113L Blanket Box 100x40x40cm, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Homcom Storage Chest With Lid, 113L Storage Box, White

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Box Chest With Lid Ottoman Storage Keepsake Cabinet Chipboard In White White

Unknown
£49.99

Large Wooden Ottoman Storage Chest Blanket Toy Box Bedroom Bench Coffee Table

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Storage Chest White 100x40x40cm Chipboard Lid 16mm Sturdy 60kg Capacity for Home

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.28
GBP 63.28 / Unit
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Storage Chest Large 113L Blanket Box 100x40x40cm, White

Cheapest offer

Minimalist aesthetic & decluttering master: Featuring clean lines and a versatile finish, this elegant storage chest effortlessly hides away household clutter to elevate your room's style while maintaining a neat, organised living space Beyond storage: Crafted with 16 mm thick particleboard, this storage trunk supports up to 120 kg on the top, making it a reliable bench seat that serves as far more than just a storage chest for your home Versatile storage for every room: With a spacious 113 L capacity, this 100 cm wide storage chest adapts to any need, functioning perfectly as a chic bedroom blanket box, a practical hallway shoe bench, or a tidy organiser in a playroom Thoughtful details for home care: Designed with quality in mind, this storage trunk includes 2 cm non-slip feet to protect your floors from scratches and dampness, paired with a smooth, easy-to-clean surface for stress-free maintenance Dimension: 100W x 40D x 40Hcm. Weight capacity: 120kg (top), 60kg (storage compartment). Assembly required
£30.25
amazon.co.uk