HomCom Storage Chest: Oak Tone

Used Offers from

HomCom Storage Chest: Oak Tone

Cheapest Price
Check in-store availability
£39.98
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Burlywood

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Burlywood

In stock
£40.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 113L Storage Chest with Lid - Burlywood, 100x40x40 cm, Heavy-Duty Top 120kg / Storage 60kg, Doubles as Footstool or Bench (833-321)

1-2 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Chest With Lid, 113L Storage Box, Burlywood

Delivered in 1 working day
£40.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Box Chest With Hinged Lid Burlywood Wooden Finish, Brown

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Box Chest With Lid Ottoman Storage Keepsake Cabinet Chipboard in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£50.15

Homcom Box Chest With Lid Ottoman Storage Keepsake Cabinet Chipboard In Brown Brown

Unknown
£50.15

Homcom Storage Chest With Lid, 113L Storage Box, Burlywood

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

HomCom Storage Chest: Oak Tone

Cheapest offer

HomCom Storage Chest distributed by MHstar UK Ltd. Ideal size offers ample space for storing and organising various items Sturdy construction makes each of the lid and internal space support up to 60kg Four plastic foot pads offer added stability Ideal for living room bedroom hallway office and more Comes flat packed requires self-assembly Material: chipboard Product dimensions: 100cm (L) x 40cm (W) x 40cm (H) Internal size: 93cm (L) x 35cm (W) x 35cm (H) Box dimensions: 110cm (L) x 48cm (W) x 13.5cm (H) Internal weight capacity: 60kg Lid weight capacity: 60kg Gross weight: 20.5kg Net weight: 19.5kg To ensure delivery is available for your address please check the fine print before you purchase for any delivery zone exclusions (if any) Shipping only to most of GB mainland.
£39.98
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk