HOMCOM Storage Chest, Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge and U-shaped Cut-out Pull, Wooden Storage Box for Living Room, Entryway, 56.5 x 38 x 56 cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
In stock
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Storage Trunk With Safety Hinge For Living Room, 56.5Cm, Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homcom Storage Trunk With Safety Hinge For Living Room, 56.4Cm In Grey Grey

Unknown
£50.99
HOMCOM Storage Chest, Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge and U-shaped Cut-out Pull, Wooden Storage Box for Living Room, Entryway, 56.5 x 38 x 56 cm, Grey

Cheapest offer

61L capacity: Storage trunk has a large inner storage space - plenty of room to store spare blankets, pillows, clothes, books and more - keep everything out of sight. Safe, easy-use lid: Safety hinge on lid prevents it slamming on your hands, so you don't hurt yourself. 'U' cut-out to open and close easily. Solid: Made from MDF, chest is a tough piece, suitable for everyday use. Neutral colour finish is versatile. Flat top: Place extra items on this chest, with the high sides and back for safety. Dimensions: 56H x 56.5W x 38D cm. Maximum load 30 kg. Easy to assemble.
£39.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk