HOMCOM Storage Chest with 2 Safety Hinges - Storage Bench for Living Room - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 2 Seater White Storage Bench with Safety Hinges

2-4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Storage Chest, Modern Storage Trunk with 2 Safety Hinges and Cut-out Handles, Wooden Toy Box for Living Room, Entryway, 76 x 40 x 48 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Chest with 2 Safety Hinges, Modern Storage Bench, White

1-2 days
£45.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Chest With 2 Safety Hinges, White

3 to 5 days
£45.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Storage Chest with 2 Safety Hinges, Modern Storage Bench, Grey - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Chest, Modern Storage Trunk with 2 Safety Hinges & Cut-out Handles, Wooden Toy Box for Living Room, Entryway, 76 x 40 x 48 cm in White HOMCOM White 76 x 40 x 48 cm

3-5 working days
£50.15

Homcom Storage Chest, Modern Storage Trunk With 2 Safety Hinges And Cut-Out Handles, Wooden Toy Box For Living Room, Entryway, 76 X 40 X 48 Cm In White White

Unknown
£50.15

Homcom Storage Chest With 2 Safety Hinges, Modern Storage Bench, White

1-3 working days
£59.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Storage Chest with 2 Safety Hinges - Storage Bench for Living Room - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM storage chest bench is a versatile storage solution. Whether you need extra storage in your living room, entryway or office, this toy chest can do it. It features a large storage section to store toys, blankets and more. The lid is equipped with two quality hinges, ensuring secure and safe positioning, avoiding any sudden slamming or risk of pinched fingers. Simplify your storage needs with this box. • Large inner space - room for plenty • Two hinges hold the lid safely in place • Handles to carry around easily • MDF structure is tough and robust • Modern style makes this storage chest a low-key statement • Maximum load 160kg, assembly required. Department: replace, White , HOMCOM , Size: N/A
£35.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk