Homcom Storage Chest With Lid, 113L Storage Box In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.75

Homcom Storage Chest With Lid, 113L Storage Box, Brown Wood Grain

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Storage Chest, Large 113L Blanket Box, Shoe Bench with Safety Hinged Lid, Storage Trunk, Bed End Bench for Bedroom, Hallway, Living room, Playroom, 100 x 40 x 40cm, Brown Wood Grain

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

Large Wooden Ottoman Storage Chest Blanket Toy Box Bedroom Bench Coffee Table

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
GBP 56.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Storage Chest 100x40x40cm Rustic Brown Particleboard Storage Bench 113L with Lid

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.09
GBP 57.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Storage Chest With Lid, 113L Storage Box In Brown Brown

Cheapest offer

HOMCOM offers the optimal storage solution to all your organising needs with this simple modern designed storage chest. The robust wooden construction makes the lid and the internal space hold weight up to 60kg. Constructed to offer a great decorative and practical addition to any room decor. This storage box can be used as a footstool or bed end bench. | Homcom Storage Chest With Lid, 113L Storage Box In Brown
£46.75
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com