HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather - Black - PU leather, Sponge, Steel - 85cm x 82cm x 106cm

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner Footrest Set PU Leather Lounge Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather - Black - PU leather, Sponge, Steel - 85cm x 82cm x 106cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£182.74
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Lounge Chair - Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£194.99
Delivery from £9.95

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather Lounge Chair Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£199.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner Footrest Set PU Leather Lounge Black

2-3 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner & Footrest Set PU Leather Lounge Chair in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£203.15

Homcom Swivel Manual Recliner And Footrest Set Pu Leather Lounge Chair In Black Black

Unknown
£203.15

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner Footrest - Black

3-5 working days
£214.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Swivel Manual Recliner and Footrest Set PU Leather - Black - PU leather, Sponge, Steel - 85cm x 82cm x 106cm

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM swivel manual recliner and footrest set is designed for relaxed seating in living spaces. The chair manually reclines to a maximum of 135°, with a matching stool to elevate your legs as you unwind. Both pieces are filled with sponge for comfort, while the recliner features a high back and armrests to provide supportive seating. Finished with wooden bases, the chair and stool are made for stable, everyday use. Key features 2-piece set includes a recliner chair and matching stool Manual recline function with a maximum recline angle of 135° Swivel recliner chair PU leather upholstery Sponge-filled chair and stool High back and armrests for added support Wooden bases for support Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£182.74
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com