HOMCOM Swivel Recliner Chair And Footstool Linen-touch Fabric Wooden Base, Grey, Grey

HOMCOM Swivel Recliner Chair and Footstool Linen-touch Fabric - Linen(100% polyester) - Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Swivel Recliner Chair And Footstool Linen-touch Fabric Wooden Base, Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£115.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Swivel Recliner Chair with Footstool and Wooden Base, Grey

2-3 days
£119.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Recliner Chair with Footstool & Wooden Base in Grey HOMCOM Grey

3-5 working days
£127.50

Homcom Swivel Recliner Chair With Footstool And Wooden Base In Grey Grey

Unknown
£127.50

HOMCOM Swivel Recliner Chair and Footstool Linen-touch Fabric Wooden Base - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£139.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Recliner Armchair Footstool Duo Vintage Wood Base Home
£114.99
Compare 8 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Swivel Recliner Chair with Footstool and Wooden Base, Beige
£109.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Manual Recliner Swivel Reclining Chair with Footrest Armrests Grey - Grey | TJ Hughes
£175.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM Swivel Recliner Chair And Footstool Linen-touch Fabric Wooden Base, Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Relaxation, doubled. This HOMCOM set comes with a recliner chair and ottoman - lay back and elevate your body simultaneously. The 145° reclining back of chair allows you to lay back to any position you want within the range. Filled with sponge for comfort. Linen-look upholstery is smooth. Both the chair and stool are fitted on wooden bases for full support.? Thick padding and linen-look upholstery: comfortable and smooth.? 145° reclining chair back and 360° swivel seat.? Ottoman to elevate lower body.? Wooden bases full strong support.? Assembly required.? Colour: Grey.? Material: Linen(100% polyester), Sponge, Eucalyptus, Multi-layered board.? Chair Dimension: (upright) 73W x 88D x 94Hcm, (reclined) 73W x 112D x 83Hcm.? Footstool Dimension: 51W x 44D x 38Hcm.? Seat Size: 55W x 52D x 42Hcm.? Back Size: 62W x 76H x 10Dcm.? Armrest Size: 12W x 46Dcm.? Armrest Height to Seat: 22cm.? Weight Capacity: 150kg.? Min. Distance from the Wall: 80cm.? Item Label: 839-871V80GY. Features: Two-piece
£115.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk