HOMCOM Manual Recliner Swivel Reclining Chair with Footrest Armrests Grey - Grey | TJ Hughes

Homcom Swivel Recliner Chair With Footrest Wood Base For Living Room Bedroom In Grey Grey One Size

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Manual Recliner Swivel Reclining Chair with Footrest Armrests Grey - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 4 working days
£175.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM Manual Recliner Swivel Reclining Chair with Footrest - Grey - Polyester

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£194.99
Free Delivery

2 Variants from £155.00

HOMCOM Manual Recliner Swivel Reclining Chair with Footrest Armrests Grey - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

A place to relax, whenever you need with this HOMCOM recliner armchair. The 135° reclining backrest and independently-moving footrest are here to relax your body. The reclining chair with high back and curved armrests support your body, whilst the padded seat and linen-look upholstery keep you comfortable. Complete with a 360° swivel wooden base for support and movement 135° reclining back and footrest. Set to a position you want Wooden base for strong support, 360° movement works with you body's motions High back and curved armrests to support your body Thick padded seat wrapped with breathable linen-feel fabric for comfort Foot pads gently protect your floor Maximum load 140kg, assembly required Colour: Grey Materials: Linen (100% Polyester), Sponge, Multi-layer Board, Eucalyptus Wood Upright Dimension: 68W x 86D x 100Hcm Fully Reclined Dimension: 68W x 146D x 88Hcm Seat Size: 50W x 52D x 44-47Hcm Seat Thickness: 10cm Back Size: 75L x 51W x 65Hcm Back Thickness: 8cm Armrests Size: 4
£175.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk