HOMCOM Tiffany Style Handcrafted Stained Glass Table Lamp - Size: 22 x 30 x 32cm - Green - Wilko

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Tiffany Style Handcrafted Stained Glass Table Lamp - Size: 22 x 30 x 32cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Handcrafted Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp in Green HOMCOM Green

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom Handcrafted Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp In Green Green

Unknown
£42.50

HOMCOM Tiffany-Style Table Lamp with Geometric Patterns, Handcrafted Antique Stained Glass Bedside Lamp for Living Room and Bedroom, E27 Socket, Green

In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Handcrafted Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp

1-2 days
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Handcrafted Stained Glass Bedside Lamp, Tiffany Style Table Lamp - Green

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tiffany Style Handcrafted Stained Glass Table Lamp - Size: 22 x 30 x 32cm - Green - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Tired of generic lighting that clutters your small spaces? This HOMCOM table lamp transforms your nightstand or desk into an elegant corner. Each piece of hand-cut glass is meticulously soldered, creating a true artisan masterpiece. When lit, this bedside lamp radiates a warm, layered glow, crafting a tranquil atmosphere for reading or relaxing. It's a decorative vintage accent that brings timeless Tiffany style into your home.
£40.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)