HOMCOM Tool Cabinet on Wheels with 5 Drawers Top Tool Chest Roller Cabinet Combo | TJ Hughes Red

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£67.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 5 Drawers Tool Cabinet on Wheels

2-4 working days
£86.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Rolling Tool Chest with 5 Drawers and Lockable Cabinet, Portable Top Tool Chest and Roller Cabinet Combo for Workshop and Home, Red

In stock
£88.58
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tool Cabinet on Wheels with 5 Drawers Top Tool Chest Roller Cabinet Combo

2-3 days
£88.58
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tool Cabinet on Wheels with 5 Drawers Top Tool Chest Roller

Delivered in 1 working day
£88.58
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Tool Cabinet on Wheels with 5 Drawers, Red

3 to 5 days
£88.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Rolling Tool Cabinet with 5 Drawers Lockable Cabinet Tool in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£93.50

Homcom Rolling Tool Cabinet With 5 Drawers Lockable Cabinet Tool In Red Red

Unknown
£93.50

Homcom Tool Cabinet On Wheels With 5 Drawers Top Tool Chest Roller Cabinet Combo

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Portable Tool Storage Box with 6 Smooth-Glide Drawers and 1 Bottom Cabinet, Metal Tool Chest on Wheels, Black Aosom UK
£119.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Cold Rolled Steel 5-Drawer Rolling Tool Storage Cabinet Tool Chest Black Aosom UK
£124.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Tool Cabinet on Wheels with 5 Drawers Top Tool Chest Roller Cabinet Combo | TJ Hughes Red

Cheapest offer

Two-in-one storage with this HOMCOM tool chest on wheels. The two-part design comes with the upper carry chest and lower cupboard. Inner EVA mats protect tools and help prevent scratches on the tool storage cabinet itself. Made powder-coated steel, this is a tough piece made to work with you. Complete with wheels and a lockable bottom door.• The top box with side handles and bottom cabinet can be used separately. Store inside bottom cupboard when not being used• Cupboard door of machinist tool chest is lockable for safety, two keys included• Two latches to secure the top 4 drawers and case• Comes with five drawers, top compartment, bottom cupboard and side rack. Lots of storage!• Inner EVA mats absorb oil and keep tools in place• Four wheels to move easily. Two with brakes for safety• Easy to assemble• Colour: Black, Red• Material: Steel• Upper Chest Dimension: 45L x 24W x 33Hcm• Bottom Cabinet Dimension: 60L x 28W x 72Hcm• Top Storage Size (upper chest): 45W x 23D x 5Hcm• Drawer Size.
£67.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk