HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet - Bamboo Sink Storage Cabinet Slat Doors | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bamboo Sink Storage Cabinet, Bathroom Vanity Unit with 2 Slat Doors, Adjustable Shelf and U-Shape Slot for Pipe Fit, Natural and White

In stock
£27.19
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Sink Storage Cabinet with Slat Doors - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£29.74
Free Delivery

Homcom Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Sink Storage Cabinet With Slat Doors

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2 Door White Bamboo Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Bamboo Sink Storage Cabinet Slat Doors, White

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet with Slat Doors, Bamboo Blend, Adjustable Shelves & 15x20 cm U-slot | 834-671V00WT

1-2 days
£34.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Sink Storage Cabinet with Slat Doors in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£40.99

Homcom Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet, Sink Storage Cabinet With Slat Doors In White White

Unknown
£40.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Bathroom Floor Cabinet - 17W x 48D x 58Hcm-White | TJ Hughes White
£40.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM MDF Narrow Rolling Bathroom Side Cabinet White Aosom UK
£46.99
Compare 2 prices
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Natural | TJ Hughes
£30.00
Compare 5 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Freestanding Under Sink Cabinet with 2 Doors and Shelf - White | TJ Hughes
£38.00
Compare 9 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Bathroom Under Sink Cabinet For Basin With Or Without Pedestal Cream | TJ Hughes
£42.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Under Sink Bathroom Cabinet - Bamboo Sink Storage Cabinet Slat Doors | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Retro charm for your bathroom, merged with adjustable storage. This HOMCOM under sink unit features a 'U' slot, which fits snugly around sink pipes - brings in storage without taking up a lot of unnecessary space. Inside, it features a three-position adjustable shelf, so you can set it to the position you want. Made from a bamboo blend, this sink storage cabinet is a durable piece, suitable for everyday use.• Two-tier storage inside, with three-level adjustable shelf: store plenty• 15 x 20cm U-shape slot to fit around sink pipes. Suitable for wall-mounted sinks only• Slatted door adopts a retro feel. Easy to see inside under sink storage cabinet, great for ventilation• Bamboo blend structure is durable and suitable for everyday use. Paint finish for gentle protection• Four legs for an elevated base. Helps prevent water damage and is easy to clean underneath• Maximum load 30kg, assembly required.• Colour: White, Natural• Material: Bamboo, MDF• Overall Size: 60W x 30D x 70H cm• "U" Cut-O
£26.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk