HOMCOM Upholstered Entryway Shoe Bench with Storage Drawer Open Shelf White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Upholstered Entryway Shoe Bench With Storage Drawer Open Shelf White, White

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench with Seating Cushion, Drawer, 3 Open Compartments and Table Top for Entryway, Hallway, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench, Shoe Rack Bench with Seating Cushion, Drawer, 3 Open Compartments and Table Top for Entryway, Hallway, White

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Upholstered Entryway Shoe Bench with Storage Drawer Open Shelf White

1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Upholstered Entryway Shoe Bench with Storage Drawer Open Shelf in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£47.94

Homcom Upholstered Entryway Shoe Bench With Storage Drawer Open Shelf In White White

Unknown
£47.94

Homcom Upholstered Entryway Shoe Bench With Storage Drawer Open Shelf White

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

(Blue) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Pink) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench
£48.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
(Grey) HOMCOM Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion Tufted Shoe Rack Bench
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Upholstered End of Bed Bench, X-Shape Design with Steel Legs, Hallway Bedroom Bench, Grey Aosom UK
£49.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Entryway Shoe Storage Bench with Drawer & 3 Open Shelves, Upholstered Hallway Bench for Shoes, White Aosom UK
£44.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Upholstered Entryway Shoe Bench with Storage Drawer Open Shelf White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Shoe storage made comfortable - this HOMCOM storage bench not only provides a place to hold footwear, but it's a comfortable spot to sit down momentarily. Made from particle board for a durable and supportive structure, it showcases two long shoe compartments and a tall narrow boot compartment. A padded top panel to sit on, with a small drawer for handy storage.Features:• Shoe storage with seat design: store footwear whilst seated comfortably• Small pull-out drawer for keys, shoe accessories and more• Three open shelves hold up to five pairs of shoes (Maximum size 8.5)• Small cushioned seat panel is comfortable• Hallway bench is made from durable particle board. Suitable for everyday use• Maximum load 135kg, assembly requiredSpecifications:• Colour: White, Grey• Material: Particle Board, Polyester, Sponge• Overall Dimension: 76.5W x 30D x 52Hcm• Seat Size: 46.5W x 30D x 45Hcm• Drawer Inner Size: 22W x 25D x 6.3Hcm• Open Shelf Size: 48W x 28D x 15Hcm (left), 24W x 28D x 31Hcm (right)• S
£42.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk