HOMCOM Vanity Chair for Desk, with Height Adjustable, Wheels, Grey, Grey

Used Offers from

HOMCOM Vanity Chair for Desk, with Height Adjustable, Wheels, Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Vanity Chair for Desk - with Height Adjustable - Wheels - Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Vanity Chair For Desk, With Height Adjustable, Wheels, Grey

1-3 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Vanity Chair for Desk, with Height Adjustable, Wheels, Grey

1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Vanity Chair for Desk, with Height Adjustable, Wheels, Grey in Cream HOMCOM Cream

3-5 working days
£62.99

Homcom Vanity Chair For Desk, With Height Adjustable, Wheels, Grey In Cream Cream

Unknown
£62.99

HOMCOM Vanity Chair for Desk, with Height Adjustable, Wheels, Cream - Yes - Office Chair - 56W x 61D x 76-86H cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Fluffy Grey Height Adjustable Vanity Chair with Wheels - Size: Single - Wilko

2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Vanity Chair for Desk Grey, Grey

2 to 4 days
£71.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Swivel Accent Chair, Anti-Cat-Scratch Vanity Armchair with Adjustable Height Thick Cushion Lumbar Support Armrest for Home Office Aosom UK
£79.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Velvet Feel Shell Luxe Accent Chair Metal Legs Pale Pink, Pink
£79.00
Compare 2 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM Office Chair, Swivel Desk Chair w/ Adjustable Height, Pink, Pink
£77.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Green Velvet Tufted Accent Chair with Lotus Backrest - Size: Single - Wilko
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Vanity Chair for Desk, with Height Adjustable, Wheels, Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Snuggle into the work day with this HOMCOM office desk chair. The seat is wrapped in velvet-feel upholstery: it's super soft. You can adjust the seat height between 46-56 cm, to sit at a level you want. Filled with sponge to sit comfortably, with a tall back and armrests for support, this small office chair is complete with five wheels to move it around easily. Features: Fluffy tub chair: A soft, cosy and unique home office chair. Velvet-feel upholstery is soft and feels great on the skin - love using this comfortable desk chair for as long as you work Sponge filled: A comfortable study chair you'll enjoy using all day long. The high back and mid-rise armrests offer support as you work 46-56 cm seat height: Adjust and set this comfy office chair to the level you want - prevents body strain. Controlled by class-three gas lift for smooth adjustment Five 360° wheels: Easy to move this swivel chair around, when both seated and empty Dimensions: 76-86H x 56W x 61D cm. Maximum load 120 kg. A
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk