HOMCOM Velvet Accent Chair Occasional Tub Seat Padding Curved Back with Wood Frame Legs Home Furniture Grey | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£70.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Velvet Accent Chair Occasional Tub Chair For Living Room, Grey

1-3 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Modern Occasional Chairs, Fabric Living Room Accent Chair with Rubber Wood Legs and Thick Padding,Velvet-feel, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£74.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Fabric Accent Chair Modern Leisure Chair With Wood Legs And Armless Design In Grey Grey

Unknown
£80.75

HOMCOM Velvet Accent Chair Occasional Tub Chair for Living Room Bedroom Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.42
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Homcom Velvet-Feel Accent Chair W/ Ottoman Tub Seat Padding Wood Legs Dark Blue
£75.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Velvet Accent Chair Occasional Tub Seat Padding Curved Back with Wood Frame Legs Home Furniture Grey | TJ Hughes Black

Cheapest offer

Bring a pop of luxe colour into your home with this accent chair from HOMCOM. Crafted into a wide and armless tub design, with thick padding for optimum comfort whilst seated, this bedroom chair is wrapped in velvet-feel upholstery which is smooth and easy to wipe clean from light stains. The structure is made from wood for strength, with four rubber wood feet in a natural finish for extra strength and balance. It's a beautiful and bold addition you'll love having stand in your home. • Accent chair is versatile: use in the living room, bedroom, dining room and beyond • Velvet-feel upholstery is soft and beautiful • Sponge padding for comfort. Armless design gives you freedom when sitting • Wooden frame with angled legs: a strong, supportive core • Foot pads protect floor from light marks • Maximum load 150kg, assembly required • Colour: Grey, Natural • Materials: Velvet (100% polyester), Rubber Wood, Poplar Wood, Sponge • Dimensions: 76H x 57W x 68Dcm. Seat: 44H x 51W x 50Dcm. Back...
£70.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk