HOMCOM Wall Display Shelf with Glass Door 60x80cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£44.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors White

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5 Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet With Shelves Glass Doors White, White

3 to 5 days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5 or 7 Tier Wall Display Shelf Cabinet - White / 60cm / Particle BoardGlass

3-5 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5/7Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors - White - 80cm x 9.5cm x 60cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£47.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Wall Display Shelf with Glass Door 60x80cm | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

It's time to get your ornaments displayed and organised - look no further than this wall cabinet from HOMCOM. Its five-tier design means there is plenty of room for keeping everything you want safely on show, with each shelf being able to adjust to suit what you need to hold. The structure is crafted from particle board, so it is tough and durable, and the front is fitted with two moving glass doors, keeping everything protected and easy to access when wanted. Easy to put in place, this classic home furnishing will keep all your favourite pieces beautifully displayed. Features: Saves space in your home/office, without taking up any floor space Features adjustable shelves, providing room for both small and large objects Two large glass doors, keeps the inside protected and slides open for easy access Tough and sturdy particle board frame, attaches to the wall easily Assembly required . Department: Furniture , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£44.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk