Homcom Waste Bin 40L Kitchen Waste Dust Touchless In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£51.85

HOMCOM Pull Out Bin with Soft Close and Handle, Kitchen Under Sink Bin with 3 Removable Compartments for Recycling and Waste, 40L (1x20L+2x10L), Grey

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Recycle Waste Bin 40L Sorter Kitchen Recycle Waste Bin Pull Abs Silver

1-3 working days
£52.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 40L Kitchen Recycle Waste Bin Pull-Out Soft Close Dustbin, Multi-Compartment Trash Can for Recycling, Grey Aosom UK

Unknown
£54.99
Free Delivery

Recycle Waste Bin 30/40L Sorter Recycling Pull Out & Soft Close Kitchen Cabinet

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Waste Bin Pull-Out 22.5L Grey SoftClose Recycling Cabinet Insert, Removable Eco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.70
GBP 71.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

Recycle Waste Bin Pull Out Dustbin Recycling Cabinet 40L-Grey

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.74
Delivery from £5.85
Homcom Waste Bin 40L Kitchen Waste Dust Touchless In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Maximize your kitchen space and streamline your waste management with the pull-out dustbin from HOMCOM. Comes with 3 compartments for easy waste segregation. Made with quality materials, this dustbin is built to last and withstand daily wear and tear. The smooth gliding tracks with damped design ensure that you can easily slide the dustbin in and out of the cabinet without any effort. Say goodbye to cluttered floors and hello to a more organized and efficient kitchen. | Homcom Waste Bin 40L Kitchen Waste Dust Touchless In Grey
£51.85
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Pull Out Bin with Smooth Glide and Frosted Storage Lid, Soft-Close Kitchen Under Sink Bin with 2 Removable Compartments and Handle for Waste and Recycling, 40L (20L+20L), Black
£49.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Golden Dual Compartment Kitchen Bin 40L - Orange - Wilko
£61.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery