Homcom Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner W/ Blower For Workshop

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 3-in-1 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner, 1200W Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner with Blowing Mode, 20L Stainless Steel Tank, Triple Filters, Crevice Nozzle for Workshop, Home, Carpet, Car Cleaning, Yellow

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner W/ Blower For Workshop Multi

Unknown
£54.40
Homcom Wet And Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner W/ Blower For Workshop

Cheapest offer

Discover the versatility of the HOMCOM wet and dry vacuum cleaner, adept in wet, dry and blower modes with a potent 1200W motor for unmatched suction and a cooling system to prevent overheating. Its triple filtration tackles all mess types efficiently and the robust 20L stainless steel bin handles more debris, making cleaning sessions a breeze. Effortlessly mobile, it's your go-to for comprehensive cleaning.
£44.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMCOM Vented Tumble Dryer, 5kg Wet Laundry/3kg Dry Capacity, 1000W Compact Front Tumble Dryer with Smart Drying, Stainless Steel Tub, Freestanding Stackable Clothes Drying Machine, White
£179.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Compact Dryer Machine with 5 Modes, 4kg Small Tumble Dryer, Grey
£132.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Black Portable Vented Tumble Dryer Machine with Timer 4kg 1000W
£189.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery