Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket In White White

HOMCOM White Pedal Bin with Removable Inner Bucket and Soft-Close Lid 30L - Wilko

Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£38.25

HOMCOM 30L Kitchen Bin with Lid, Compact Pedal Bin with Soft-Close and Stay-Open Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, Fingerprint-Resistant for Kitchen, Home, Office, Bedroom, White

In stock
£38.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket, White

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00
Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket In White White

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your space with the sleek HOMCOM kitchen bin, featuring a modern fingerprint-resistant metal design that blends effortlessly into any room. Its 30L capacity fits snugly in tight corners, while the soft-close lid and stay-open feature ensure silent operation and easy maintenance. The compact rubbish bin provides an excellent solution for keeping your space tidy and calm! | Homcom 30L Kitchen Bin, Pedal Bin With Lid, Removable Inner Bucket In White
£38.25
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Kids Children Pedal Go Kart Manual Ride On Car w/Brake Gears Steering Wheel Adjustable Seat 4 Smooth Wheels Racing-Style White 104 x 66 x 57 cm
£61.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Audi Licensed 12V Kids Electric Ride-On Car - White
£106.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Vespa Licensed 6V Kids Electric Motorbike Ride On Motorcycle Battery Powered for 18-36 Months with Horn Light White
£56.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery