HOMCOM White Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge

Used Offers from

HOMCOM White Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge for Living Room, 56.4cm, White, White

3 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge for Living Room, 56.4cm, Grey

Delivered in 1 working day
£40.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge for Living Room, 56.4cm, White

2-3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Storage Trunk With Safety Hinge For Living Room, 56.5Cm, White

1-3 working days
£44.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge for Living Room, 56.4cm in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£46.75

Homcom Storage Trunk With Safety Hinge For Living Room, 56.4Cm In White White

Unknown
£46.75

Similar products

Homcom Storage Ottoman Tool Box Faux Leather Folding Bench Foot Rest, White
£19.99
Compare 11 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMCOM Large Storage Box Chest With Safety Hinges White, White
£46.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Modern Square 2 Tier Wood Side Table Shelf Rack White, White
£23.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 9 Cube Medium Height Storage Unit Bookcase Display Shelves White, White
£45.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM White Storage Trunk with Safety Hinge

Cheapest offer

Create a clutter-free living space with a versatile trunk that brings both style and practicality to your home. Spacious interior holds blankets, books and accessories out of sight, while the safety hinge and 'U' cut-out handle make opening and closing simple and secure. Durable MDF construction and a neutral white finish blend effortlessly with any living room or lounge décor, making tidying up easy and safe for everyone.
£39.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)