Home Source Tub Accent Chair - Fabric Armchair with Wooden Legs - Upholstered Single Sofa for Home, Office, Living Room - Padded Foam Seat (Light Grey)

Fabric Tub Chair Wooden Legs Armchair Living Room Modern Office Light Grey

Home Source Tub Accent Chair - Fabric Armchair with Wooden Legs - Upholstered Single Sofa for Home, Office, Living Room - Padded Foam Seat (Light Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Fabric Tub Chair Wooden Legs Armchair Living Room Modern Office Light Grey

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Home Source Bedford Small Padded Tub Accent Occasional Armchair Light Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Home Source Bedford Small Padded Occasional Accent Tub Chair in Grey Home Source Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

Similar products

Julian Bowen Hugo Tub Chair Slate Grey, Grey
£188.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
HOMCOM Fabric Single Sofa Dining Chair Tub Chair Upholstered W/ Pillow Solid Wood Leg Home Living Room Furniture, Cat Scratch Resistant, Grey Aosom UK
£84.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
Home Source Tub Accent Chair - Fabric Armchair with Wooden Legs - Upholstered Single Sofa for Home, Office, Living Room - Padded Foam Seat (Light Grey)

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS: Width 67cm, Depth 64cm, Height 73cm. This armchair adds a modern flair to any interior. Maximum weight capacity 120kgs. Not for commercial use. EASY TO ASSEMBLE: This modern accent chair comes with minimal assembly for a hassle-free setup. With pre-assembled wooden legs, this comfortable seat is ready to be the finishing touch in your living room or office space. STABLE AND DURABLE: Crafted from high-quality timber, our fabric tub chair is built to last. Its solid wooden legs provide maximum stability while the soft hard-wearing fabric provides a touch of luxury. COMFORTABLE SEATING: This inviting sofa features a curvaceous silhouette that's designed for optimal support. Softly padded foam cushions make it easy to sink in and relax after a long day! STYLISH: The fabric upholstered design ensures your living room remains modern and chic with a touch of classic elegance. Perfect for adding a cosy corner to any room.
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk