Home Source Tub Accent Chair - Fabric Armchair with Wooden Legs - Upholstered Single Sofa for Home, Office, Living Room - Padded Foam Seat (Dark Grey)

Home Source Bedford Tub Accent Chair Charcoal Fabric

Home Source Tub Accent Chair - Fabric Armchair with Wooden Legs - Upholstered Single Sofa for Home, Office, Living Room - Padded Foam Seat (Dark Grey)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£99.99
Free Delivery

Dark Grey Fabric Tub Chair Wooden Legs Armchair Living Room Modern Office

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Home Source Bedford Small Padded Tub Accent Occasional Armchair Grey

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Home Source Bedford Small Padded Occasional Accent Tub Chair in Dark Grey Home Source Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99

Similar products

Fabric Tub Chair Wooden Legs Armchair Living Room Modern Office Light Grey
£99.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Home Source Tub Chair Dark Grey Fabric, Grey
£99.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Home Source Bedford Small Padded Tub Accent Occasional Armchair Teal
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Home Source Tub Accent Chair - Fabric Armchair with Wooden Legs - Upholstered Single Sofa for Home, Office, Living Room - Padded Foam Seat (Dark Grey)

Cheapest offer

DIMENSIONS: Width 67cm, Depth 64cm, Height 73cm. This armchair adds a modern flair to any interior. Maximum weight capacity 120kgs. Not for commercial use. EASY TO ASSEMBLE: This modern accent chair comes with minimal assembly for a hassle-free setup. With pre-assembled wooden legs, this comfortable seat is ready to be the finishing touch in your living room or office space. STABLE AND DURABLE: Crafted from high-quality timber, our fabric tub chair is built to last. Its solid wooden legs provide maximum stability while the soft hard-wearing fabric provides a touch of luxury. COMFORTABLE SEATING: This inviting sofa features a curvaceous silhouette that's designed for optimal support. Softly padded foam cushions make it easy to sink in and relax after a long day! STYLISH: The fabric upholstered design ensures your living room remains modern and chic with a touch of classic elegance. Perfect for adding a cosy corner to any room.
£99.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk