Homescapes Agra Handwoven Diamond Pattern Kilim Wool Rug | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Homescapes Multicolor 120 cm x 170 cm

Homescapes Agra Handwoven Diamond Pattern Kilim Wool Rug Multi

Homescapes Agra Handwoven Diamond Pattern Kilim Wool Rug | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Homescapes Multicolor 120 cm x 170 cm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£100.99

Homescapes Agra Handwoven Diamond Pattern Kilim Wool Rug Multi

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£100.99

(120 x 170 cm) Agra Handwoven Ochre Gold, Silver Grey and Black Diamond Pattern Kilim Wool Rug

3-5 days
£101.00
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Agra Handwoven Diamond Kilim Wool Rug - 120 x 170 cm

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£101.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Homescapes Agra Handwoven Kilim Footstool 50 X 30 Cm
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Homescapes Handwoven Kilim Cushion With Feather Filling In Gold Gold
£29.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
(Brown & Grey, 40 x 40 x 25 cm) Handwoven Kilim Footstool
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Homescapes Agra Handwoven Diamond Pattern Kilim Wool Rug | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm Homescapes Multicolor 120 cm x 170 cm

Cheapest offer

Introduce texture to your home dcor style with the vibrant Agra rug from Homescapes. Woven on a handloom, this rug is strong and durable, making it suitable for daily use. Pair this rug with hardwood furniture, and the ochre gold, yellow, cream and silver grey will bring some warm tones to your home dcor. It features a contemporary geometric inspired design to compliment contemporary style interiors. Homescapes Kilim rugs are woven with a technique that has been used for generations. The Agra rug is created by tightly interweaving strands of wool (75%) and cotton (25%) to produce a strong rug that is soft to the touch. Agra is also finished with fringed ends for a relaxed, boho feel. Part of Homescapes range of rugs with a wide selection of styles and colours available. Spot clean only. | Homescapes Agra Handwoven Diamond Pattern Kilim Wool Rug | Size: 120 cm x 170 cm
£100.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com