HOMESCAPES Chocolate Brown Knitted Pouffe Footstool Bean Filled 100% Cotton for Living Room Children or the Elderly

Cheapest Price
In stock
£33.98
Free Delivery

Homescapes Chocolate Brown Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool

1-3 working days
£34.90
Delivery from £6.00

(Chocolate) Knitted Cotton Pouffe Footstool Round 35 x 40 cm

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMESCAPES Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool Bean Filled Hand Knitted - Chocolate

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool in Chocolate Homescapes Chocolate

3-5 working days
£69.99

Homescapes Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool In Chocolate Chocolate

Unknown
£69.99

HOMESCAPES Chocolate Brown Knitted Pouffe Footstool Bean Filled 100% Cotton for Living Room Children or the Elderly

Cheapest offer

100% Cotton Hand Knitted Pouffe H 35cm x W 40cm. Chunky yet light, filled with compressed Polystyrene beads. Versatile footstool that can also be used as an extra occasional seat. Contemporary style it is ideal for use in living areas, playrooms and nurseries. Also available in a range of co-ordinating colours, shapes and sizes. Matching knitted storage baskets also available in 2 sizes for you to complete the look. Designed and manufactured by Homescapes to go with a selection of contemporary soft furnishings. Available at a very reasonable price, because Homescapes manufacture department store quality products and make them available directly to the public.
£33.98
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.