Homescapes Grey Recycled Leather Handwoven Herringbone Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

HOMESCAPES Grey Genuine Leather Rug Handwoven Herringbone Design Recycled Eco Friendly Real Leather Rug, 150 x 240 cm

Homescapes Grey Recycled Leather Handwoven Herringbone Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Grey Genuine Leather Rug Handwoven Herringbone Design Recycled Eco Friendly Real Leather Rug, 150 x 240 cm

In stock
£61.99
Free Delivery

Recycled Leather Herringbone Pattern Eco Friendly Bedroom Living room Rug

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Leather Handwoven Herringbone Rug In Grey Grey

Unknown
£61.99
Homescapes Grey Recycled Leather Handwoven Herringbone Rug, 150 X 240 Cm

Cheapest offer

Combining texture and style, Homescapes’ grey real leather handwoven rug is the perfect home accessory. This eco-friendly rug features a contemporary herringbone pattern in shades of grey, white and blue. This will easily complement any interior style as the colours are neutral, and the geometric pattern will add a contemporary finish to your home. Available in a range of sizes from a hallway runner measuring 66 x 200 cm, as well as rugs measuring 90 x 150 cm, 120 x 180 cm and 150 x 240 cm, so you are sure to find the right size for any room. This is a natural, hardwearing rug that is ideal for heavy footfall areas such as your hallway, living room or bedroom.
£54.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

HOMESCAPES Grey Genuine Leather Hall Runner Handwoven Herringbone Design Recycled Eco Friendly Real Leather Rug, 66 x 200 cm
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Grey Genuine Leather Rug Handwoven Herringbone Design Recycled Eco Friendly Real Leather Rug, 150 x 240 cm
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Grey Genuine Leather Rug Handwoven Diamond Design Recycled Eco Friendly Real Leather Rug, 150 x 240 cm
£61.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery