HOMESCAPES Handwoven Brown Throw 225 x 255 cm Geometric 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Thick All Season “Malda” Bedspread for Bed or Sofa Cover

Cheapest Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Malda Brown & Natural Cotton Throw With Tassels 225 X 255 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£37.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Malda Cotton Throw With Tassels In Brown Brown

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£37.99
HOMESCAPES Handwoven Brown Throw 225 x 255 cm Geometric 100% Cotton Throw Blanket with Tassels Thick All Season “Malda” Bedspread for Bed or Sofa Cover

Cheapest offer

Malda handwoven geometric cotton throw, super soft throw blanket with diamond pattern design. Size: 225 x 255 cm. Colour: Brown. A durable cotton throw with tassel fringe, this two-tone brown and white throw is woven from 100% cotton and is ideal for draping across double and king-size beds, large sofas and armchairs. Adding that finishing touch to your room decoration, Homescapes’ brown geometric throw will complement traditional and modern style interiors, perfect for all seasons, it will help protect and prolong the life of sofas and armchairs. Complete the look with Homescapes’ exclusive collection of throws, rugs cushions and curtains available in a huge range of sizes, materials, and complementing colours. The perfect place for all your homeware needs, Homescapes were established in the year 2000 and offer an exclusive collection of co-ordinating soft furnishings that will help you to add those finishing touches to transform your home.
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Real Leather Handwoven Diamond Pattern Rug In Brown Brown
£27.49
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com
(150 x 240 cm) Black, Grey & Brown Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Black, Grey & Brown Real Leather Handwoven Cutshuttle Rug, 90 X 150 Cm
£28.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00