Homescapes Ivory Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover

Herringbone Chevron Embossed Cushion Cover in Textured Geometric Design

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Ivory Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Herringbone Cushion Cover In Ivory Ivory

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.49
Homescapes Ivory Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover

Cheapest offer

The brand new cushion coverscollectionmanufactured by Homescapes in stylish geometric herringbone design fits perfectly well into all kinds of interior decor. These embossed cushion covercollectioncomplements Homescapes herringbone chevron blackout curtainscollection. The fabric used is extra smooth and soft to touch, which makes these cushion covers perfect for snuggling up on the sofa in front of the TV after a long day. Available in in 10 vibrant colours namely Teal, Mustard, Black, Grey, Aubergine, Navy Blue, Ivory, Pastel Blue, Pastel Pink and Dark Grey.
£12.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Homescapes Aubergine Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
(Navy Blue) Herringbone Chevron Cushion Cover
£12.49
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMESCAPES Ivory Pencil Pleat Blackout Thermal Curtain Pair Width 117cm (46") x 228cm (90") Drop Herringbone Chevron Textured Retro Geometric Design. FREE SWATCHES.
£28.99
14.5 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery