Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible For Garden, Monochrome Motif In Black Black

HOMESCAPES Luxury Outdoor Rug for Garden, Patios Waterproof Black and White Outdoor Mat Carpet Reversible Plastic Picnic Rug Motif Persian Pattern - Eco-Friendly & Expertly Crafted - Seamless

Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible For Garden, Monochrome Motif In Black Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.49

HOMESCAPES Luxury Outdoor Rug for Garden, Patios Waterproof Black and White Outdoor Mat Carpet Reversible Plastic Picnic Rug Motif Persian Pattern - Eco-Friendly & Expertly Crafted - Seamless

In stock
£35.99
Free Delivery

Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible For Garden Patio, 120 X 186 Cm, Black & White, 100% Recycled, Motif

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00
Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible For Garden, Monochrome Motif In Black Black

Cheapest offer

Decorate your outdoor space with this large garden rug from Homescapes. In black and white, this rug has a stylish Persian pattern and has been woven from 100% polypropylene. This rug is reversible, featuring the same mosaic design in alternating colours. Designed for outdoor use, this rug is lightweight, UV resistant, and waterproof, making it ideal for all weathers and spaces. The material also makes this rug very easy to clean; simply wipe away dirt with a damp cloth or wash under running water. | Homescapes Luxury Outdoor Rug Waterproof Reversible For Garden, Monochrome Motif In Black
£28.49
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com