Homescapes Outdoor Bench Cushion Chocolate Brown, 2 Seater Garden Seat Pad Cushion 108Cm Wide For Kitchen, Dining & Indoor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Chocolate Brown Garden Bench Cushion 2 Seater Seat Pad for Patio Furniture Kitchen or Dining Bench Indoor & Outdoor Use Comfortable 100% Cotton Modern Tufted Style Thick Cushion 108cm Wide

In stock
£24.49
Free Delivery

(Two Seater, Chocolate) Bench Cushion

3-5 days
£24.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Garden Bench Cushion Luxury 2 Seater Cotton Indoor Outdoor Pad, 108 x 42cm in Chocolate | Size: 108 x 42 cm Homescapes Chocolate 108 x 42 cm

3-5 working days
£24.49

Homescapes Garden Bench Cushion Luxury 2 Seater Cotton Indoor Outdoor Pad, 108 X 42Cm In Chocolate Chocolate

Unknown
£24.49

Homescapes Outdoor Bench Cushion Chocolate Brown, 2 Seater Garden Seat Pad Cushion 108Cm Wide For Kitchen, Dining & Indoor

Cheapest offer

Transform hard outdoor seating with Homescapes’ collection of super comfortable garden bench cushions. Available in 2 or 3 seater bench sizes, this brown bench cushion has a thick depth of 5 cm that is incredibly comfortable and supportive. Our bench seat cushions are woven from durable 100% cotton that feels super soft to the touch and generously filled with poly fibre. For added comfort and contemporary style, our bench cushions feature a textured tufted design.
£20.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.