Homescapes Sage Green Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag With Pom Pom Edges 50 X 80 Cm

Used Offers from

Homescapes Sage Green Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag With Pom Pom Edges 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMESCAPES Sage Green Cotton Bath Mat with Zig Zag Design Super Absorbent Tufted Bathmat with Pom Poms, 50 x 80 cm

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

(Green) HOMESCAPES Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag with Pom Pom Edges 50 x 80 cm

3-5 days
£19.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag 100% Cotton with Pom Pom Edges in Green Homescapes Green

3-5 working days
£19.49

Homescapes Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag 100% Cotton With Pom Pom Edges In Green Green

Unknown
£19.49

Homescapes Sage Green Cotton Bath Mat Tufted Zig Zag With Pom Pom Edges 50 X 80 Cm

Cheapest offer

Discover Homescapes exclusive collection of tufted, non-slip bath mats. The tufted zig zag bathmat features a non-slip backing and a unique pom pom boarder. Absorbent and soft, this bath mat has been woven from white 100% cotton with sage green detailing, making it ideal for any modern bathroom. Designed to bring safety and style to your en suite, this zig zag bathmat can be paired with the Homescapes range of artificial bathroom plants for a complete look. Bath mat available in three colours: blue, lilac and sage green. Bath mat available in one size: 50 x 80cm.
£16.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)