HOMESCAPES Sage Green Pure Egyptian Cotton King Size Oxford Pillowcase 330 TC 500 Thread Count Percale Equivalent Satin Stripe Pillow Case

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

100% Egyptian Cotton Satin Stripe Pillowcase 330 TC 500 TC Equivalent

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Sage Green Egyptian Cotton Ultrasoft Kingsize Oxford Pillowcase 330 Tc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Egyptian Cotton Ultrasoft King Size Oxford Pillowcase 330 Tc In Green Green

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.49
HOMESCAPES Sage Green Pure Egyptian Cotton King Size Oxford Pillowcase 330 TC 500 Thread Count Percale Equivalent Satin Stripe Pillow Case

Cheapest offer

100% Cotton, British bedding in proper British sizes and specifications, king size Oxford pillowcase 48 x 91cm (19 x 36″) with 5cm border and envelope closure. Colour: Sage. Crisp and fresh cotton satin bed linen woven with finely combed pure Egyptian cotton fibres. Woven with 330 thread single ply yarn in a square inch, equivalent to 500 thread count twisted yarns to create much softer, crisper and longer lasting fabric. The satin weave creates a luxury sheen effect to create a hotel quality look in your home. Hypoallergenic, washable at 60 degree C and no bobbling or pilling. Becomes even softer with each wash and lasts longer than most available bed linen. Exclusively crafted by skilled artisans, this range of pure cotton fabric is available in a large selection of co-ordinating fitted sheets, flat sheets, housewife, oxford, V shaped, king size and body pillow cases. Available in a choice of 9 colours. British brand, Homescapes, well respected for their top-quality Homeware, duvets, pillows and uncompromising service since the year 2000.
£14.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk