HOMESCAPES Terracotta Orange Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 150x200 cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for Armchairs and 2 Seater Sofa or Single and Double Beds

Cheapest Price
In stock
£23.49
11.74 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Cotton Morocco Striped Throw Beige Blue Green Grey Mauve Monochrome Pink Yellow

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
Free Delivery

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Terracotta Throw, 150 X 200 Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.49
Delivery from £6.00

Homescapes Cotton Morocco Striped Throw In Terracotta Terracotta

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.49
HOMESCAPES Terracotta Orange Throw “Morocco” Cotton Textured Stripe Throw 150x200 cm Bedspread Sofa Throw Handmade Suitable for Armchairs and 2 Seater Sofa or Single and Double Beds

Cheapest offer

Suitable for most sofas and beds 100% Cotton Throw in graduated shades. Washable in domestic washing machines, this throw has been tested for UV (light) fastness. Suitable to be used a throw over or a bedspread or a picnic rug. Multiple applications for this useful yet inexpensive product. Manufactured by Homescapes, hand woven on traditional handlooms in India using hand spun yarns. These throws have neat folded and hemmed edges for a very smart appearance. Coordinating ring top (eyelet) curtains available in 54 Inch and 90 Inch drop. Also available are coordinating cushions (filled) and square floor/seat cushionsin the same fabric as these throws. This Homescapes range of throws, curtains and cushions is available in eight solid colours (Natural, chocolate, beige, black , blue,teal, yellow and purple) and five graduating stripe combinations (Blue, Green, Terracotta, pink and beige).
£23.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Homescapes Burnt Orange Velvet Pouffe Bean Cube
£59.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HOMESCAPES Nirvana Burnt Orange/Terracotta Handwoven 100% Pure Cotton Throw 60x80 Inches Bedspread Blanket with Handknotted Tassels in Very Durable and Heavy Quality, Easy-Care and Washable at Home
£27.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homescapes Round Cotton Knitted Pouffe Footstool In Burnt Orange Burnt Orange
£39.99
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com