Homespace Direct Hollowfibre Pillow Pair Bounce Back Hypo-allergenic Thick Pillows Polycotton Cover

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.27
Delivery from £4.49

HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Pillow Pair with Polycotton Cover Thick Bounce Back Pillows - White

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£20.99
Free Delivery

HomeSpace Direct Hollowfibre Pillow Pair with Polycotton Cover Thick Bounce Back Pillows in White HomeSpace Direct White

3-5 working days
£20.99

Homespace Direct Ltd Hollowfibre Pillow Pair With Polycotton Cover Thick Bounce Back Pillows

1-3 working days
£21.99
Delivery from £6.00

Homespace Direct Hollowfibre Pillow Pair Bounce Back Hypo-allergenic Thick Pillows Polycotton Cover

Cheapest offer

QUALITY POLYCOTTON: The cover on this pillow pair is made from a soft polycotton with 100% hollow fibre filling, whereas low quality and cheap pillows have a polypropylene cover. ANTI-ALLERGENIC: As hollowfibre is a synthetic fibre, it is suitable for dust and feather allergy sufferers and those with asthma and eczema. EASY CARE: This pillow pair is machine washable at relatively high temperatures which dust mites and bacteria are unable to survive, leaving you with clean, durable and fresh bedding. EXCELLENT VALUE: Each pack comes with a pair of good quality pillows with bounce back technology Manufactured in the UK
£16.27
amazon.co.uk