Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 200 L220N BLK Motion Detector 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.72
Free Delivery

Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 200 L220N BLK Motion Detector 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.46
Free Delivery

Outdoor Motion Sensor 200 degree Security PIR Movement Detector - Honeywell

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
GBP 35.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Honeywell L220Nblk Pir Motion Detector Outdoor Movement Sensor 200 Degree Security Lighting - Friedland Spectra

1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

FriedlAnd Honeywell Motion Switch (Complete) - L220NBLK

4 days
£53.60
Delivery from £6.95
Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 200 L220N BLK Motion Detector 3

Cheapest offer

Mounting type: surface-mounted Colour: black Protection class (IP) IP44 Min. Can be set to 5 seconds, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Honeywell Home
£33.72
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Friedland Bell Box 230V 82DB 700mA Honeywell Home - E2630N
£42.96
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 140 L210N WHI Motion Detector 1
£27.48
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeywell Home Friedland D534WE 'Lightspot' Wired Illuminated Bell Push - White
£9.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeywell Home Friedland Honeywell D792 Underdome Traditional Door Bell 8V AC
£16.84
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Honeywell Bell Apparatus 5-8V 82dBa Ivory Chrome 1pc
£12.68
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50