Honeywell PIR Motion Detector 140° Relay White IP44 Lux Adjustment

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.70
Delivery from £3.50

Honeywell L210NWHI Outdoor PIR Motion Sensor 140°Degree Security Light Detector

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
GBP 24.00 / Unit
Delivery from £3.65

Outdoor PIR Motion Sensor 140° Degrees Security Lighting Detector - Honeywell

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.25
GBP 25.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 140 L210N WHI Motion Detector 2 White

In stock
£26.71
Free Delivery

Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 140 L210N WHI Motion Detector 2 White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Honeywell L210Whi Outdoor Motion Sensor Pir Security Lighting Switch Movement Detector - White

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Honeywell L210N WHI PIR Motion Detector 140° Relay White IP44 Lux ...

Unknown
£27.05
Honeywell PIR Motion Detector 140° Relay White IP44 Lux Adjustment

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Honeywell / Brand: Honeywell / Type: PIR motion detector / Item Height: 10.000 / Model: L210N WHI / MPN: L210N WHI / Item Width: 7.000 / Colour: White
£21.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Honeywell Intellisense Hard Wired Compact Pet Tolerant PIR Motion Sensor HWISPIR
£17.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.03
Honeywell Is312B Pir Pet Immune Motion Sensor With Bracket
£13.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Honeywell Intellisense Hard Wired Compact Pet Tolerant PIR Motion Sensor HWISPIR
£21.06
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honeywell Home Friedland Spectra 140 L210N WHI Motion Detector 1
£27.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
HONEYWELL SECURITY IS312 PIR PET IMMUNE SENSOR 12X17M GRADE 2 [1] (Epitome Certified)
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99