Honor 400 Smart,5G Unlocked Mobile Phones,6.77-Inch 120Hz Eye Comfort Display,6350mAh Battery,50MP Ultra-Clear Camera,Instant AI Button,4GB+128GB,5-Star Drop Resistance,Dual SIM, Android 15,Silver

SIM Free HONOR 400 Smart 5G 128GB AI Phone - Meteor Silver

Used Offers from

Honor 400 Smart,5G Unlocked Mobile Phones,6.77-Inch 120Hz Eye Comfort Display,6350mAh Battery,50MP Ultra-Clear Camera,Instant AI Button,4GB+128GB,5-Star Drop Resistance,Dual SIM, Android 15,Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£132.99
Free Delivery

HONOR 400 Smart 5G - 4GB+128GB - Meteor Silver

1-4 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

SIM Free HONOR 400 Smart 5G 128GB AI Phone - Meteor Silver

3 to 5 days
£139.99
Free Delivery

Honor 400 SMART, 6 + 128 GB, 108 MP, MagicOS 9.0, Gold

3-5 days
£167.99
Free Delivery

Honor 400 Smart,5G Unlocked Mobile Phones,6.77-Inch 120Hz Eye Comfort Display,6350mAh Battery,50MP Ultra-Clear Camera,Instant AI Button,4GB+128GB,5-Star Drop Resistance,Dual SIM, Android 15,Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£259.00
Delivery from £80.00

Similar products

Honor Magic5 Lite 16.9 cm (6.67") Dual SIM Android 12 5G USB Type-C 6 GB 128 GB 5100 mAh Green
Free Delivery
HONOR 70 Mobile Phone 5G SIM Free Unlocked 8+128GB Smartphone with 54 MP Triple Rear Camera, 120Hz 6.67 Inch OLED Curved Screen, Android 12, 4800mAh (2 Year Warranty)
£279.43
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Honor Magic V3 16.3 cm (6.43") Dual SIM 5G USB Type-C 12 GB 512 GB 5150 mAh Black
Free Delivery
Honor 400 Smart,5G Unlocked Mobile Phones,6.77-Inch 120Hz Eye Comfort Display,6350mAh Battery,50MP Ultra-Clear Camera,Instant AI Button,4GB+128GB,5-Star Drop Resistance,Dual SIM, Android 15,Silver

Cheapest offer

[6.77“ Ultra-Large Immersive Display] - Enjoy clear viewing on a big screen with a smooth 120Hz refresh rate - perfect for videos, browsing, and social media. [6350mAh Dual-Cell Battery] - Engineered to outlast, providing durability and performance for 5 years.Stay connected all day, and recharge quickly with 35W fast charging via USB-C.The typical battery capacity is 6500mAh, and the rated battery capacity is 6350mAh. [50MP Ultra-clear Camera] - Capture bright photos and record HD videos with a 50MP main camera 2MP Depth and 5MP front camera for selfies and calls.Preserve every instant in stunning detail with a 50MP camera, delivering clarity day or night. [Instant AI Button, One-Click Access]:Smarter Features, Just A Click Away.A physical side button lets you quickly launch commands and frequently used apps with a single press.Long press the AI button to unlock smart visual features and get instant information. 【Tough & Durable Build】- 5-star All-round Drop Protection.2M Drop Resistance, Made for the Unexpected.IP54-rated for dust and splash resistance.Full-level dust resistance.Unaffected by sand, dust, or everyday grit.Built to Handle Splashes, Spills, and Surprises.Make calls effortlessly-even with wet or soapy hands. 【Personalized Experience】equipped with SnapDragon 6s Gen 3,Running the latest MagicOS 9 based on Android 15, with all Google apps and Play Store, HONOR 400 Smart brings you a smarter, smoother, safer, and more efficient system experience.
£132.99
amazon.co.uk