HONOR Pad 10 12.1" 8 RAM 256GB ROM Snapdragon 7 Gen 3 Wi-Fi Tablet with Keyboard

HONOR Pad 10 12.1in 256GB Wi-Fi Tablet with Keyboard - Grey

HONOR Pad 10 12.1" 8 RAM 256GB ROM Snapdragon 7 Gen 3 Wi-Fi Tablet with Keyboard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£297.00
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad 10 12.1" 8 RAM 256GB ROM Snapdragon 7 Gen 3 Wi-Fi MagicOS Tablet with Keyboard

Unknown
£299.00
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad 10 12.1" 8 RAM 256GB ROM Snapdragon 7 Gen 3 Wi-Fi Tablet with Keyboard

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.99
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad 10 WIFI 8+256GB Inbox Keyboard

1-4 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad 10 12.1in 256GB Wi-Fi Tablet with Keyboard - Grey

3 to 5 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

HONOR Pad 10 12.1" 8 RAM 256GB ROM Snapdragon 7 Gen 3 Wi-Fi Tablet with Keyboard

Cheapest offer

【12.1" 120Hz 2.5K Eye Protection Display】-HONOR Pad 10 is equipped with a 12.1-inch 2.5K HONOR Ultra-clear eye-protective screen. With an 88% screen-to-body ratio and over a billion colors, you'll enjoy vibrant and true-to-life images powered by DCI-P3 cinema-level wide color gamut and HDR technology 【10100mAh High Energy-dense Battery】 -All-Day Battery Life, Performance Built for Fun.The 10,100mAh battery with 35W SuperCharge provides reliable, all-day power and can last up to 71 days without use. With extreme power efficiency, you'll stay productive without interruption. The typical battery capacity is 10100mAh, and the rated battery capacity is 10000mAh. 【Eye-catching for Powerful Performance】-The Snapdragon 7 Gen 3 mobile platform with a 4nm flagship-level manufacturing process makes the tablet sufficient for daily use, and perfectly smooth for note-taking, drawing, gaming, and video playback. 【Six Speakers HONOR Spatial Audio】-Equipped with Six Speaker,Immersive Audio Experience,A Sonic Symphony The HONOR spatial audio creates a concert-hall sound experience,featuring crystal-clear audio with precise positioning.Enjoy top-quality listening, whether through speakers or earphones. 【AI Efficiency Productivity】 -Enables simultaneous recording and note-taking. Convert recordings to text instantly, with seamless Chinese-English translation.Creates concise summaries of meetings, classes, and discussions with just a tap. Boost your efficiency while reducing mental effort. 【Google Mobile Services】MagicOS 9.0 based on Android 15, with all Google apps and Play Store, bringing all your favourite apps.
£297.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk