Honor Watch ES 1.64'' AMOLED Color Screen, 10-Day Battery, 24/7 Heart Rate And Sleep Tracking, Blood Oxygen Monitoring, 50 m Water Proof, 95+ Workout Modes, Meteorite Black

Honor Watch Es Amoled Smartwatch Black

Honor Watch ES 1.64'' AMOLED Color Screen, 10-Day Battery, 24/7 Heart Rate And Sleep Tracking, Blood Oxygen Monitoring, 50 m Water Proof, 95+ Workout Modes, Meteorite Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Honor Watch ES Meteorite Black 1.64" AMOLED Fitness Tracker 10 Days Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
GBP 19.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Honor Watch ES 1.64'' AMOLED Color Screen, 10-Day Battery, 24/7 Heart Rate and S

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Free Delivery

HONOR ES Smart Watch - Meteorite Black

3-5 days
£26.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 30 mm
Weight 21 g
Thickness 1.07 cm
Depth 46 mm

Network

Mobile network connection No

Features

Stress monitoring function Yes
Weather forecast Yes
Heart rate monitor Yes
Quality of sleep Yes
Multisport mode Yes
Blood oxygen sensor Yes

Design

Removable strap Yes
Closure type Single prong strap buckle
Buckle colour Black
Suggested gender Female
Watch case size 30 mm
Market positioning Sport watch
Shape Rectangular
Colour name Meteorite Black
Band colour Black
Watch case colour Black

Display

Touchscreen Yes
Display resolution 456 x 280 pixels
Display type Digital
Pixel density 326 ppi
Display diagonal 4.17 cm (1.64")
Display technology AMOLED

Power

Battery life (max) 240 h

Product information

At a glance

• Real-time heart rate insights for better health.
• Over 95 activity modes for diverse workouts.
• Stylish design suits every occasion effortlessly.

Similar products

HONOR Watch ES Fitness Tracker Smartwatch, 1.64’’ AMOLED, Blood Oxygen Heart Rate Monitor Pedometer, 95 Workout Mode Call SMS Notification 5ATM Sports Smart Watch Women Men, For Android Phone, Black
Delivery from £4.48
Sinoacc Charger for Huawei Watch Fit 1/2/3/New/Mini/Elegant, for Huawei Band 11/10/9/8/7/6/6 Pro, 4X Smartwatch, Honor Band 9/7/6/Watch ES - 3.3ft 100cm Replacement Magnetic USB Charging Cable
£3.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Honor Watch ES 1.64'' AMOLED Color Screen, 10-Day Battery, 24/7 Heart Rate And Sleep Tracking, Blood Oxygen Monitoring, 50 m Water Proof, 95+ Workout Modes, Meteorite Black

Cheapest offer

Included components: USB charging cable 456 x 280 pixels
£17.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk