Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoodie Pure Black - S

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Noir S

Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoodie Pure Black - S

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£116.83
Delivery from £4.99

Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Fleece Jacket black S

5-7
£133.29
Free Delivery

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Noir S

1-3 business days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 S

4 days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Hooded Jacket Patagonia R1 Noir S

2-6 working days
£137.56
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - M's R1 Air Full Zip Hoody Black - S - Fleece

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99

Patagonia - Technical fleece with hood - M's R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Black for Men - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£149.90
Delivery from £11.99

Patagonia - R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody - Fleece jacket size S, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£159.95
Free Delivery
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoodie Pure Black - S

Cheapest offer

The Patagonia R1 Air Full Zip Hoodie is a lightweight technical fleece, highly breathable and quick-drying for cold climates. Its full zip design facilitates wearing and ventilation, and it is made from 100% recycled polyester fabric for greater comfort in movement. Manufactured in a Fair Trade Certified factory.Features:Airy, warm and breathable fabricThe zigzag weave pattern increases airflow and minimises bulk for breathable and compressible performance; with a snug fitDesigned with a full closure design for easy on and off and ventilation; a snug-fitting hood fits comfortably under helmets and other hoodsOff-shoulder seams sit comfortably under backpack strapsA zippered chest pocket on the left for storing small items; two front pockets with minimal zippers to reduce bulkQuick-drying woven seams at the rear hem and cuffs for a better fit and durability
£116.83
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Patagonia - Men's down hooded jacket - M's Windshadow Jkt Basin Green for Men - Size L Green L
£160.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hooded jacket - M's Windshadow Jkt Forge Grey for Men - Size L Grey L
£160.00
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Rain Jacket (Smolder Blue - Xl) - Size XL
£171.95
Compare 3 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Hooded fleece - K's Micro D Snap-T Jkt Smolder Blue - Kid Size XL Blue XL
£79.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Patagonia - Hooded fleece - K's Micro D Snap-T Jkt Smolder Blue - Kid Size L Blue L
£79.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99