Hoover H-WASH 300 Integrated Washing Machine, 8kg Capacity, 1400 RPM Inverter Motor, 15+1 Programmes, Hygiene Cycle, White, 60x53x82 cm - HBW 48TAMEJ-80

Hoover, H-Wash 300 Integrated Washing Machine, 8 Kg Capacity, 1400 RPM, A Rated, Care Cycles, White, 60x53x82 cm - HBW 48TAMEJ-80, Access location Front Load

Hoover H-WASH 300 Integrated Washing Machine, 8kg Capacity, 1400 RPM Inverter Motor, 15+1 Programmes, Hygiene Cycle, White, 60x53x82 cm - HBW 48TAMEJ-80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£369.00
Free Delivery

Hoover HBW 48TAMEJ 8KG 1400 Integrated Washing Machine

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£369.00
Delivery from £9.95

Hoover H-WASH 300 Integrated Washing Machine, 8kg Capacity, 1400 RPM Inverter Motor, 15+1 Programmes, Hygiene Cycle, White, 60x53x82 cm - HBW 48TAMEJ-80

Cheapest Price
In stock
£369.00
Delivery from £14.95

Hoover H-WASH 300 PRO HBW 48TAMEJ-80 washing machine Front-load 8 kg 1400 RPM White

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£369.00
Delivery from £20.00

Hoover H-WASH 300 HBW 48TAMEJ-80 Integrated 8kg Washing Machine with 1400 rpm - White White

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£369.00
Delivery from £20.00

HOOVER H-Wash 300 Pro HBW 48TAMEJ-80 Integrated 8 kg 1400 Spin Washing Machine, White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£369.00
Delivery from £45.00

Hoover HBW 48TAMEJ 8KG 1400 Integrated Washing Machine

3 to 5 days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoover H-Wash&Dry 300 Pro HBDS 4954DMB5-80 Integrated 9/5kg, 1400 RPM Washer Dryer, A/D Rated - White & Black
£479.00
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.95
Hoover H-WASH 350 H3WPS496TAMB6-80 H Wash 350 9kg 1400rpm Washing Machine White
£249.00
Compare 7 prices
Sonicdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover H-WASH 300 Integrated Washing Machine, 8kg Capacity, 1400 RPM Inverter Motor, 15+1 Programmes, Hygiene Cycle, White, 60x53x82 cm - HBW 48TAMEJ-80

Cheapest offer

Hoover H-WASH 300 PRO: This 8kg integrated washing machine offers a comprehensive range of wash cycles to care for your favourite clothes; it preserves fabric quality and colour vibrancy while delivering professional cleaning results tailored to your home Energy Efficient A Class & Inverter Motor: Rated A under the new energy label, this appliance cuts consumption by 51% vs G-class models; the advanced motor reduces noise and vibrations to market-leading lows for reliable performance Advanced Weight Sensors: Integrated sensors detect the load size within the first few minutes to adjust water and energy use; this intelligent optimisation minimises waste and ensures maximum efficiency for every wash, regardless of size Hygiene Programme & Fast Cycles: The 60°C Hygiene cycle uses extra water to eliminate bacteria and allergens from garments; choose from four rapid cycles under 60 minutes for effective cleaning and high performance in less time than standard washes Smart Functionality & Start Delay: Programme your wash to start with a 24-hour delay to use cheaper electricity rates; the intuitive interface and 15+1 programmes ensure a seamless laundry experience for your kitchen
£369.00
amazon.co.uk