Hoover HF1 Max Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Anti-Hair Wrap, 50 Min Runtime, 200W Motor, 3-Speed Modes, LED Headlights, Converts to Handheld, Bagless & Easy-Empty [HF1M10H]
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£128.99
Free Delivery
Hoover HF1 Max Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Anti-Hair Wrap, 50 Min Runtime, 200W Motor, 3-Speed Modes, LED Headlights, Converts to Handheld, Bagless & Easy-Empty [HF1M10H]
£129.00
Free Delivery
HOOVER HF1 MAX Home Cordless Vacuum Cleaner Black & Magenta, Pink,Black
3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery
Hoover Hf 1 Max Cordless Vacuum Cleaner With Anti-Hair Wrap, 50 Min Runtime, 200 W Motor, 3-Speed Modes, Led Headlights, Converts
1-3 working days
£158.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Reliapart Crevice Tool For Hoover HF1 MAX EasyClean/Flexi/Pet & HF3 Core/Dynamic/Pro (35603194)
£14.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoover HF1 MAX Cordless Vacuum, Free-Standing, Rechargeable with 50-min Runtime, 200W Anti-Hair Wrap, Double Edge Cleaning, LED Headlight, HEPA Filter, with Crevice Tool & Motorised Pet Tool [XUKF1CP]
£99.00
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Replacement Charger for Hoover HF1P10H001
£19.50
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery