Hope Pro2 Evo / Pro3 RS Replacement Freehub Body - Shimano / SRAM / 8-10 Speed / HUB523 Steel

Hope EVO/Pro 3 Steel Rotor Body Shimano/SRAM - 8-10 Speed Silver

Hope Pro2 Evo / Pro3 RS Replacement Freehub Body - Shimano / SRAM / 8-10 Speed / HUB523 Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Hope Freehub Body - Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.11
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 3 / Pro 2 Evo Steel Freehub

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.40
Delivery from £27.97
Hope Pro2 Evo / Pro3 RS Replacement Freehub Body - Shimano / SRAM / 8-10 Speed / HUB523 Steel

Cheapest offer

Replacement freehub body for Hope Pro2 Evo, Pro3 and Road Series 11 speed hubs. Available in alloy or steel versions, Campagnolo or Shimano. Includes bearings. HUB520 Pro 2 Evo Alloy / Shimano 8,9,10 speed. HUB523 Pro 2 Evo Steel / Shimano 8,9,10 speed. HUB522 Mono RS Alloy / Campagnolo 9,10,11 speed. HUB528 Mono RS Alloy / Shimano 8,9,10,11 speed. HUB533 Mono RS Steel / Shimano 8,9,10,11 speed.
£82.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Hope Pro2 Evo / Pro3 RS Replacement Freehub Body - Shimano / SRAM / 10-11 Speed / HUB533 Steel
£82.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Pro2 / Pro2 Evo / Pro3 Freehub Pawls (Pack of 4)
£13.50
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Hope Pro2 Evo / Pro3 RS Replacement Freehub Body - Shimano / SRAM / 8-11 Speed / HUB528 Alloy
£82.99
Go to shop
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
RSProRiders - Premium Sealed Bearings for Hope Pro 2, 3, 4, 5 Evo Front Hubs High Performance Replacement Pair
£12.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99