Hope Pro 4 Microspline Freehub Body - Silver / 12 Speed / 12mm Boost Axle

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly MS X12 / Boost

Hope Pro 4 Microspline Freehub Body - Silver / 12 Speed / 12mm Boost Axle

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly MS X12 / Boost

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.90
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly MS - X12 / Boost

In stock
£88.90
Free Delivery

Hope Shimano MicroSpline 12-Speed Aluminium Freehub

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.11
Free Delivery

Hope Shimano MicroSpline 12-Speed Aluminium Freehub

£91.11
Free Delivery

Hope Shimano MicroSpline 12-Speed Aluminium Freehub

£91.11
Free Delivery

Hope Shimano MicroSpline 12-Speed Aluminium Freehub

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.11
Free Delivery

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Body Silver 12s / Shimano Micro Spline 12s Silver

1 working day(s)
£96.49
Delivery from £6.99

Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly MS - X12 / Boost

In stock
£98.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Hope Pro 4 Microspline Freehub Body - Silver / 12 Speed / 12mm Boost Axle

Cheapest offer

Pro 4 Rear hub Microspline Freehub Bodies for Shimano 12 speed set-ups. Supplied with Drive Side axle adaptor.
£82.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Hope Pro 4 Replacement Freehub Body - 11 Speed / Aluminium
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Pro 4 Replacement Freehub Body - 11 Speed / XX1 / XD
£82.99
Compare 6 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Pro 4 Freehub Assembly Steel
£82.99
Compare 2 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hope Pro 4 148mm Boost Converter Kit
£25.39
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99